RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
2100 Summerfield Road, Winter Park, Florida, 32792, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Morgan Morris
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
27
)
View
News (
50
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2020 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (2)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (34)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (1)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (38)
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2015 - FHSAA 4A District 4 XC Meet (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (18)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Florida State Relays (1)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (27)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (14)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (32)
2014 - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (23)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - Florida State Relays (7)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (24)
2014 - NXR Southeast Regional (1)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (26)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (6)
2013 - Golden South Classic (1)
2013 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2012 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (14)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (10)
2012 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (11)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida State Relays (9)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (5)
2012 - Lake Brantley Open (3)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (2)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (1)
2012 - Metro East XC Championships (4)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
2011 - (3)
2011 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (15)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (9)
2011 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (6)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2010 - Florida State Relays (10)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (12)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (8 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (7 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (8 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 14th 2013, 11:03pm
Comments
Mountain Dew Invitational
- Sep 14, 2013
Mark Bostick Golf Course, University of Florida, 2800 SW 2nd Avenue, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2214
Woolrath, Julie
11
Holy Trinity (Me
18:17.85
1
2
1646
Jenkins, Bethany
12
Estero
18:27.87
2
3
3358
Cruz, Alexa
10
St Thomas Aquina
18:32.49
3
4
1981
Edwards, Emily
12
Fort Myers
18:38.87
4
5
1268
Brookover, Hannah
10
Calvary Christia
18:40.53
5
6
1647
Leon, Araceli
12
Estero
18:45.07
6
7
1670
Candiano, Sarah
11
Evangelical Chri
18:56.59
8
3005
Eaton, Alex
12
Shorecrest Prepa
18:58.93
7
9
2800
Meyer, Eden
12
Providence
19:00.20
8
10
1651
Slater, Katherine
12
Estero
19:01.03
9
11
2342
Brea, Lourdes
12
Our Lady Of Lour
19:02.06
10
12
2625
Evans, Nadiria
09
Oak Hall
19:04.82
11
13
1643
Cline, Daley
10
Estero
19:08.39
12
14
3631
Kuhn, Katherine
10
Winter Park
19:10.59
13
15
2629
Olinger, Brittney
12
Oak Hall
19:12.43
14
16
2206
Smith, Shelby
10
Holy Trinity (Me
19:15.50
15
17
3474
Castillo, Claire
12
Titusville
19:16.15
16
18
2268
Lyden, Adair
10
Lake Nona
19:18.23
17
19
3638
Stephens, Charlott
12
Winter Park
19:18.48
18
20
2630
Perry, Lauren
09
Oak Hall
19:22.25
19
21
3635
Nix, Emily
10
Winter Park
19:23.85
20
22
2208
Storum, Melia
11
Holy Trinity (Me
19:25.79
21
23
2621
Carlson, Talia
09
Oak Hall
19:31.43
22
24
3029
Vesely, Sophia
6
Shorecrest Prepa
19:33.44
23
25
2902
Bonnet, Kianna
10
Seabreeze
19:34.83
24
26
3370
Rischar, Brianna
11
St Thomas Aquina
19:37.34
25
27
3365
Kloepfer, Lily
10
St Thomas Aquina
19:46.89
26
28
3832
English, Emily
09
George Jenkins
19:47.13
27
29
1242
Whelan, Isabella
10
Buchholz
19:47.94
28
30
1228
Edens, Sarah
10
Buchholz
19:48.70
29
31
3146
Hardcastle, Bethan
11
South Fork
19:50.10
30
32
3629
Herndon, Hana
09
Winter Park
20:00.45
31
33
2583
Guenther, Sydney
11
North Port
20:00.93
32
34
3838
Jung, Tori
10
George Jenkins
20:02.69
33
35
1655
Tutton, Elise
10
Estero
20:05.97
34
36
2620
Blair, Grace
8
Oak Hall
20:07.98
35
37
2188
Folio, Samantha
09
Holy Trinity (Me
20:08.22
36
38
2802
Stalling, Emily
12
Providence
20:09.12
37
39
2392
Sclafani, Alexandr
12
Martin County
20:09.30
38
40
1382
Young, Danielle
12
Charlotte
20:11.60
39
41
1986
Guttery, Shelby
09
Fort Myers
20:12.52
40
42
2634
Rosenberg, Lindsay
7
Oak Hall
20:18.15
41
43
1025
Giovanniello, Mega
09
Ida S. Baker
20:20.01
42
44
2787
Poole, Isabella
12
Ponte Vedra
20:20.60
43
45
2728
Doyle, Kaley
12
Park Vista Commu
20:24.71
44
46
2919
Murray, Elizabeth
10
Seabreeze
20:28.37
45
47
3634
Morris, Morgan
12
Winter Park
20:28.98
46
48
2784
Carpenter, Ashley
12
Ponte Vedra
20:30.02
47
49
2436
Hakamaa, Mikaela
11
Merritt Island
20:32.16
48
50
2344
Figueras, Cristina
12
Our Lady Of Lour
20:32.94
49
51
3253
Solorzano, Karissa
12
St Cloud
20:35.20
50
52
3374
Schloss, Megan
11
St Thomas Aquina
20:36.58
51
53
2437
Hammond, Sarah
11
Merritt Island
20:37.43
52
54
3165
Aponte, Kelly
10
St Augustine
20:38.08
53
55
2580
Collins, Shannon
12
North Port
20:40.35
54
56
2799
Messer, Katie
09
Providence
20:43.04
55
57
1002
Bowden, Sara
11
Archbishop McCar
20:45.51
58
2284
Jostes, Leah
12
Lake Region
20:47.11
56
59
2343
Fernandez, Madison
11
Our Lady Of Lour
20:48.55
57
60
1367
Miguez, Sophia
10
Carrollton Sch O
20:49.07
58
61
1505
Reyes, Valeria
09
Dr Phillips
20:50.07
59
62
2183
Basford, Chelsea
8
Holy Trinity (Me
20:50.84
60
63
2376
Sonksen, Mary
09
Lyman
20:50.93
61
64
2734
Northcutt, Madelyn
12
Park Vista Commu
20:52.04
62
65
2346
Ortega, Calyope
09
Our Lady Of Lour
20:52.83
63
66
2911
Gray, Josie
11
Seabreeze
20:54.95
64
67
3181
Onimus, Emily
10
St Augustine
20:55.30
65
68
2900
Bayliff, Alyssa
11
Seabreeze
20:57.47
66
69
2439
Li, Nina
12
Merritt Island
20:58.29
67
70
3678
Singer, Rachel
12
Winter Springs
20:59.26
68
71
1502
Middleton, Sierra
12
Dr Phillips
21:00.09
69
72
3303
Lyerly, Katie
11
St Johns Country
21:00.35
70
73
2191
Groppel, Marie
7
Holy Trinity (Me
21:00.88
71
74
2210
Walcott, Natalia
09
Holy Trinity (Me
21:02.02
72
75
2347
Quijano, Sabrina
09
Our Lady Of Lour
21:02.12
73
76
3240
Gonzalez, Octavia
11
St Cloud
21:02.22
74
77
2592
Condon, Caroline
12
Northeast
21:03.83
78
2563
Torino, Leigha
09
North Marion
21:04.39
75
79
1506
Sison, Annika
10
Dr Phillips
21:11.92
76
80
3477
Flemming, Hannah
09
Titusville
21:14.48
77
81
1356
Vigarino, Victoria
12
Cardinal Gibbons
21:15.75
78
82
1473
Wolff, Michelle
12
DeLand
21:16.41
79
83
1992
McCarthy, Caline
12
Fort Myers
21:16.69
80
84
1532
Hutchison, Hannah
12
Eastside
21:17.74
81
85
2434
Cubero, Caroline
12
Merritt Island
21:19.89
82
86
1349
Selbach, Kristen
09
Cardinal Gibbons
21:20.38
83
87
1652
Slater, Megan
11
Estero
21:20.54
84
88
3667
Cobb, Elizabeth
10
Winter Springs
21:21.99
85
89
1366
Madiedo, Marie
10
Carrollton Sch O
21:22.49
86
90
2577
Boethig, Kayley
09
North Port
21:22.98
87
91
3627
Cole, Breanna
12
Winter Park
21:24.04
88
92
1372
Flowers, Michaela
11
Charlotte
21:26.91
89
93
2003
Winton, Amber
09
Fort Myers
21:27.00
90
94
1029
Vanhoose, Alexandr
12
Ida S. Baker
21:27.07
91
95
2065
Carlson, Aylena
11
Gainesville
21:28.88
92
98
1498
Dolengowski, Maddi
12
Dr Phillips
21:32.99
95
99
1993
Morrello, Taylor
10
Fort Myers
21:33.27
96
100
1172
Meneses, Alexandri
12
Boone
21:33.91
97
101
1985
Finley, Roni
11
Fort Myers
21:34.28
98
102
3483
Long, Campbell
11
Titusville
21:34.38
99
103
3141
Armstead, Alexis
11
South Fork
21:36.09
100
104
2801
Meyer, Grace
12
Providence
21:37.20
101
105
2633
Ringdahl, Katie
11
Oak Hall
21:37.56
102
106
1170
Mallott, Cassidy
11
Boone
21:38.21
103
107
2118
Lewis, Ruby
11
George Jenkins
21:38.33
104
108
3175
Hayes, Stella
10
St Augustine
21:39.60
105
109
3831
Castor, Rachel
11
George Jenkins
21:40.33
106
110
2373
McCutcheon, Avriel
12
Lyman
21:40.56
107
111
2724
Davant, Laura
12
Park Vista Commu
21:42.29
108
112
1503
Myers, Kira
12
Dr Phillips
21:42.36
109
113
1411
Licht, Amy
Colonial
21:44.50
110
114
2075
Myers, Devon
12
Gainesville
21:45.46
111
115
1523
Berg, Kenni
10
Eastside
21:47.39
112
116
1500
Jackson, Veronica
10
Dr Phillips
21:47.85
113
117
2774
Hazera, Kali
10
Pembroke Pines C
21:48.23
118
2443
Orlando, Casey
11
Merritt Island
21:48.33
114
119
1689
Clark, Sophia
11
Flagler Palm Coa
21:48.96
115
120
2509
Rice, Maggie
10
Newberry
21:49.35
116
121
2340
Barrios, Bianca
12
Our Lady Of Lour
21:50.40
117
122
2999
Broome, Savannah
12
Shorecrest Prepa
21:50.83
118
123
2345
Gongora, Andrea
10
Our Lady Of Lour
21:51.58
119
124
2729
Farrell, Erin
12
Park Vista Commu
21:51.85
120
125
2290
Abramova, Esther
10
Land O Lakes
21:52.19
121
126
3666
Butterfield, Brook
10
Winter Springs
21:55.30
122
127
1239
Sanchez, Olivia
12
Buchholz
21:56.24
123
128
1371
Zumpano, Andrea
10
Carrollton Sch O
21:57.29
124
129
3284
Gallinaro, Ashley
11
St John Lutheran
21:57.34
130
2788
Reimer, Abby
10
Ponte Vedra
21:58.33
125
131
1499
Ivey, Jamie
10
Dr Phillips
21:58.91
126
132
3475
Dean, Danielle
10
Titusville
22:00.84
127
133
2370
Durango, Valentina
10
Lyman
22:01.71
128
134
1360
Griffin, Charlotte
09
Carrollton Sch O
22:01.89
129
135
2282
Caballero, Roxanna
12
Lake Region
22:02.08
130
136
2912
Gray, Lea
09
Seabreeze
22:03.78
131
137
3309
Porter, Maggie
12
St Johns Country
22:05.04
132
138
2584
Weisberger, Jamie
11
North Port
22:05.14
133
139
1648
Leon, Selena
10
Estero
22:06.16
134
140
2735
Schaet, Skyler
09
Park Vista Commu
22:06.32
135
141
2446
Rohloff, Victoria
09
Merritt Island
22:06.59
136
142
2725
Dennett, Alexis
09
Park Vista Commu
22:07.44
137
143
2283
Dorce, Geranise
12
Lake Region
22:09.80
138
144
3829
Baker, Avory
11
George Jenkins
22:15.25
139
145
3247
Montalvo, Devin
11
St Cloud
22:16.63
140
146
3145
Elkin, Emily
10
South Fork
22:18.08
141
147
1327
Morgan, Brittany
11
Cardinal Gibbons
22:20.31
142
148
3147
Harper, Lauretta
12
South Fork
22:20.59
143
149
1240
Smock, Alex
10
Buchholz
22:22.04
144
150
1359
Gonzalez, Kailey
12
Carrollton Sch O
22:22.13
145
151
3311
Wofford, Savannah
12
St Johns Country
22:23.80
146
152
1339
Pavelczyk, K.K.
09
Cardinal Gibbons
22:25.81
147
153
1409
douglas, asha
Colonial
22:26.33
148
154
1425
Brown, Bernita
9
Columbia (Lake C
22:27.34
149
155
3360
Fuentes, Michelle
11
St Thomas Aquina
22:27.61
150
156
2154
Ouellette, Rebecca
11
Harmony
22:28.18
157
1690
Davis, Josie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
22:28.60
151
158
1111
Pisczek, Keely
11
Belleview
22:31.98
152
159
2371
Finegan, Haley
12
Lyman
22:34.13
153
160
2121
Sanders, Taylor
10
George Jenkins
22:34.25
154
161
2388
Darville, Kashia
10
Martin County
22:34.72
155
162
3308
Nguyentran, Sophie
8
St Johns Country
22:36.90
156
163
2267
Hickman, Angela
11
Lake Nona
22:37.61
157
164
1269
Curran, Emily
10
Calvary Christia
22:40.29
158
165
1700
Walls, Anna
09
Flagler Palm Coa
22:40.29
159
166
2581
Costa, Darielle
09
North Port
22:41.27
160
167
1365
Kuhn, Jessica
11
Carrollton Sch O
22:42.10
161
168
1145
Righter, Emma
7
Berkeley Prep
22:43.80
162
169
1694
Halliday, Darien
11
Flagler Palm Coa
22:44.31
163
170
3665
Arterburn, Taylor
12
Winter Springs
22:45.52
164
171
1361
Haboulda, Nicola
11
Carrollton Sch O
22:46.88
165
172
3215
Campis, Ashley
10
St Brendan
22:47.54
166
173
3641
White, Tania
12
Winter Park
22:50.91
167
174
3183
Peterson, Michaela
09
St Augustine
22:52.94
168
175
1160
Collins, Claire
11
Boone
22:53.44
169
176
3294
Coon, Caitlin
6
St Johns Country
22:54.22
170
177
2367
Aubrey, Jacque
12
Lyman
22:54.82
171
178
2077
Sagul, Delaney
12
Gainesville
22:55.00
172
179
1140
Brown, Caroline
10
Berkeley Prep
22:56.42
173
180
1550
Someshwar, Ria
12
Eastside
22:56.54
174
181
1337
Opalinski, Anna
10
Cardinal Gibbons
22:57.00
175
182
3245
Martin, Jessica
09
St Cloud
22:57.34
176
183
3248
Napoleon, Kimberly
11
St Cloud
22:57.71
177
184
3830
Baker, Makenzie
11
George Jenkins
22:58.05
178
185
2582
Fisher, Brooke
09
North Port
22:58.75
179
186
2785
Henderson, Courtne
12
Ponte Vedra
22:59.22
180
187
2375
Singer, Adrianna
10
Lyman
23:00.96
181
188
2782
Boland, Casey
12
Ponte Vedra
23:01.55
182
189
3615
Zehnder, Kayla
10
West Port
23:02.82
190
2046
Polonia, Jessica
11
Freedom (Orlando
23:03.50
183
191
2440
Madeux, Monet
10
Merritt Island
23:05.91
184
192
2265
Curl, Sarah
12
Lake Nona
23:06.20
185
193
3013
Knauf, Rachel
12
Shorecrest Prepa
23:06.50
186
194
2326
Funke, Kara
09
Leesburg
23:07.33
195
1691
DeFord, Myla
10
Flagler Palm Coa
23:07.44
187
196
1027
Jones, Katherine
11
Ida S. Baker
23:08.79
188
197
1453
Morrisson, Alexand
11
DeLand
23:09.65
189
198
3151
Parks, Emily
10
South Fork
23:13.64
190
199
2928
Young, Forever
12
Seabreeze
23:15.51
191
200
2271
Wilmeth, Sharon
11
Lake Nona
23:17.49
192
201
1380
Vartiainen, Christ
12
Charlotte
23:18.52
193
202
1026
Hernandez, Keschel
10
Ida S. Baker
23:19.19
194
203
2286
Rodriguez, Jessica
11
Lake Region
23:20.16
195
204
1147
Walters, Abby
10
Berkeley Prep
23:20.61
196
205
2369
Chow, Kaley
10
Lyman
23:22.69
197
206
1001
Aguilar, Marianne
12
Archbishop McCar
23:23.93
207
2288
Shierling, Julie
12
Lake Region
23:23.95
198
208
3217
Fernandez, Sofia
10
St Brendan
23:24.75
199
209
3178
James, Jessica
10
St Augustine
23:26.41
200
210
1444
Gaebel, Erika
10
DeLand
23:27.15
201
211
3221
Gutierrez, Susana
10
St Brendan
23:27.40
202
212
3473
Carrillo, Alyssa
10
Titusville
23:27.40
203
213
3185
Tanner, Nicole
11
St Augustine
23:28.56
204
214
3025
Sobota, Caya
8
Shorecrest Prepa
23:29.06
205
215
1381
Vartiainen, Victor
12
Charlotte
23:30.05
206
216
2981
Simmons, Sarai
8
Seffner Christia
23:31.63
207
217
2804
Woods, Audrey
7
Providence
23:31.99
208
218
2328
Rice, Morgan
11
Leesburg
23:33.45
219
2289
Soto, Julia
11
Lake Region
23:33.51
209
220
3015
McDonough, Karli
8
Shorecrest Prepa
23:35.38
210
221
1696
Marino, Brittany
10
Flagler Palm Coa
23:35.53
211
222
2682
Arroyo, Laksmi
8
P.K. Yonge
23:36.52
212
223
1530
Hanlon, Alexis
12
Eastside
23:36.78
213
224
2043
Harter, Michelle
12
Freedom (Orlando
23:37.82
214
225
2270
Schmideler, Chloe
12
Lake Nona
23:38.76
215
226
2300
Hale, Lauren
10
Land O Lakes
23:39.32
216
227
1697
McClellan, Carissa
10
Flagler Palm Coa
23:39.85
217
228
1156
burkett, marygrace
11
Boone
23:41.44
218
229
1144
Lipham, Catelin
7
Berkeley Prep
23:41.77
219
230
1545
Pu, Christine
12
Eastside
23:43.17
220
231
3505
Banner, Brooke
09
Trinity Catholic
23:44.95
221
232
2305
Thompson, Ava
12
Land O Lakes
23:45.96
222
233
2723
Calderon, Maria
10
Park Vista Commu
23:46.99
223
234
2260
Henanger, Anika
12
Keystone Heights
23:48.40
224
235
1589
Behm, Haley
11
Edgewater
23:51.59
225
236
1954
Yser, Sabrina
12
Forest
23:54.63
226
237
1469
Thibodeau, Ashley
12
DeLand
23:55.14
227
238
1138
Arcaro, Juli
7
Berkeley Prep
23:55.96
228
239
3142
Bell, Clarissa
10
South Fork
23:58.94
229
240
3484
Melzer, Lillie
09
Titusville
23:59.12
230
241
3150
Mogavero, Taylor
10
South Fork
24:00.27
231
242
1141
Freedy, Katie
10
Berkeley Prep
24:01.67
232
243
2140
Avila, Crystal
11
Hardee County
24:03.55
233
244
1142
Grundy, Maggie
10
Berkeley Prep
24:05.55
234
245
3664
Arterburn, Madison
09
Winter Springs
24:07.91
235
246
3304
Lyerly, Paige
8
St Johns Country
24:11.64
236
247
1271
Fries, Stephanie
10
Calvary Christia
24:11.77
237
248
2783
Burch, Alexa
11
Ponte Vedra
24:12.70
238
249
2901
Beers, Ashley
10
Seabreeze
24:14.86
239
250
1072
Hopper, Morgan
09
Bartow
24:15.43
240
251
1454
Mott, Allison
10
DeLand
24:16.07
241
252
2886
Senn, Kara
09
Santa Fe
24:16.24
242
253
2786
Lindell, Sara
11
Ponte Vedra
24:17.02
243
254
2387
Chavez, Alicia
10
Martin County
24:17.50
244
255
1270
Durbak, Keely
11
Calvary Christia
24:17.87
245
256
1225
Bennett, Sarah
12
Buchholz
24:19.03
246
257
2080
Wilson, Kayla
11
Gainesville
24:19.72
247
258
1310
Haley, Catherine
12
Cardinal Gibbons
24:24.62
248
259
2688
Fetko, Hannah
7
P.K. Yonge
24:24.73
249
260
3225
Villena, Julia
09
St Brendan
24:27.54
250
261
2258
Dingman, Riley
09
Keystone Heights
24:29.80
251
262
2975
Klorer, Katelyn
11
Seffner Christia
24:30.20
252
263
3171
Fleming, Loghan
10
St Augustine
24:30.75
253
264
1162
Darling, Monique
10
Boone
24:32.88
254
265
1028
Vandemark, Annette
12
Ida S. Baker
24:33.75
255
266
1224
Annable, Virginia
12
Buchholz
24:34.01
256
267
1273
Rimer, Brandie
09
Calvary Christia
24:35.02
257
268
1428
Faulsich, Alex
9
Columbia (Lake C
24:35.42
258
269
2078
Taylor, Mary Beth
10
Gainesville
24:35.67
259
270
2307
Weilant, Lindsey
10
Land O Lakes
24:36.31
260
271
2301
Herron, Cheyenne
12
Land O Lakes
24:36.69
261
272
2403
Henrikson, Ashton
09
McKeel
24:38.65
262
273
2695
Perry, Christan
11
P.K. Yonge
24:39.09
263
274
2266
DeVito, Francesca
09
Lake Nona
24:40.70
264
275
1174
Sikes, Leah
11
Boone
24:41.51
265
276
1430
Jones, Sydni
10
Columbia (Lake C
24:42.48
266
277
2269
Sanchez, Diana
11
Lake Nona
24:45.12
267
278
2294
Armatrout, Kara
10
Land O Lakes
24:48.20
268
279
2884
Michel-Trapaga, Ma
12
Santa Fe
24:50.37
269
280
1163
DeAngelillo, Ariel
10
Boone
24:54.23
270
281
3506
Castaneda, Kathia
10
Trinity Catholic
24:57.27
271
282
3251
Rivera, Anabelle
10
St Cloud
24:59.36
272
283
1548
Settle, Kaley
09
Eastside
25:00.26
273
284
2980
Sierra, Grace
10
Seffner Christia
25:00.32
274
285
2407
Stroud, Savannah
09
McKeel
25:03.06
275
286
1375
Kanagy, Hope
10
Charlotte
25:06.06
276
287
2256
Cumbus, Caitlin
11
Keystone Heights
25:06.99
277
288
2880
Golden, Nicole
12
Santa Fe
25:08.40
278
289
3611
Kleckner, Kaylin
09
West Port
25:12.09
290
1461
Rees, Samantha
11
DeLand
25:12.55
279
291
2558
Hennessy, Mary Ama
12
North Marion
25:13.79
280
292
1413
Ramirez, Yaseline
Colonial
25:16.79
281
293
2386
Baecher, Gracie
11
Martin County
25:18.20
282
294
1460
Rausch, Bharti
12
DeLand
25:20.15
283
295
1030
Wilbur, Kit
11
Ida S. Baker
25:21.72
284
296
2145
Ramos, Araceli
11
Hardee County
25:23.01
285
297
1594
Kurtz, Caroline
09
Edgewater
25:24.28
286
298
3243
Henderson, Emily
09
St Cloud
25:24.28
287
299
1951
Phillips, Allison
12
Forest
25:26.10
288
300
2579
Carr, Violet
11
North Port
25:32.06
289
301
1233
Leclear, Brielle
12
Buchholz
25:35.61
290
302
2259
Getz, Jennie
09
Keystone Heights
25:36.01
291
303
1281
Valentine, Rachel
09
Canterbury
25:37.44
304
2073
Malpass, Rebekah
10
Gainesville
25:44.08
292
305
1110
Miller, Brianne
11
Belleview
25:49.52
293
306
2033
Placensia, Sherida
8
Fort White
25:53.56
307
2699
Westlake, Emily
12
P.K. Yonge
25:53.76
294
308
2882
Irwin, Leah
12
Santa Fe
26:00.64
295
309
2692
Moffatt, Alexia
11
P.K. Yonge
26:00.82
296
310
1942
Campbell, Mary
10
Forest
26:01.32
297
311
2689
Janson, Hannah
7
P.K. Yonge
26:06.46
298
312
3674
Labreche, Julia
09
Winter Springs
26:11.00
299
313
1950
Himmler, Madison
10
Forest
26:11.48
300
314
2405
Rogers, Heather
09
McKeel
26:11.57
301
315
1945
Davis, Paige
11
Forest
26:12.60
302
316
1108
Hinerman, Heather
11
Belleview
26:13.79
303
317
3218
fernandez, taylor
11
St Brendan
26:21.79
304
318
2144
Munoz, Maria
10
Hardee County
26:22.46
305
319
2978
Schosek, Katie
11
Seffner Christia
26:29.06
306
320
3614
Wall, Stephanie
10
West Port
26:31.44
321
1592
Guthrie, Devon
11
Edgewater
26:32.03
307
322
1107
Gonnsen, Penny
11
Belleview
26:35.94
308
323
2402
Gullifer, Macy
8
McKeel
26:43.71
309
324
2044
Johnson, Summer
10
Freedom (Orlando
26:52.90
310
325
3003
Darrow, Alice
11
Shorecrest Prepa
26:57.67
311
326
3219
Garcia, Emily
09
St Brendan
27:00.60
312
327
1267
Bates, Alyssa
12
Calvary Christia
27:02.36
313
328
1427
Desai, Dimple
10
Columbia (Lake C
27:08.08
314
329
3516
Santangelo, Claire
11
Trinity Catholic
27:08.79
315
330
2510
Silcox, Megan
11
Newberry
27:09.46
316
331
2879
Dickhaut, Rachel
10
Santa Fe
27:10.91
317
332
3612
Lugo, Alexis
10
West Port
27:13.05
333
1943
Caraballo, Kathia
12
Forest
27:18.23
318
334
2796
Barber, Elizabeth
09
Providence
27:33.06
319
335
2287
Lunsford, Sarah
12
Lake Region
27:36.90
320
336
1024
Cicoria, Rebecca
12
Ida S. Baker
27:38.54
321
337
3673
Kelly, Lynsey
11
Winter Springs
27:52.73
322
338
2143
Mancillas, Angel
10
Hardee County
27:53.31
323
339
2389
Fraser, Alison
12
Martin County
27:59.80
324
340
2141
DeLoera, Erica
10
Hardee County
28:06.06
325
341
1953
Rogers, Kinley
10
Forest
28:06.58
326
342
1591
Eurton, Carli
12
Edgewater
28:08.64
327
343
1410
Gomez, Kenia
Colonial
28:11.26
328
344
1412
Portes, Amy
Colonial
28:11.96
329
345
1066
Adeyemo, Abisola
10
Bartow
28:13.01
330
346
2041
Benites, Thalia
11
Freedom (Orlando
28:14.94
331
347
1116
White, Lauren
11
Belleview
28:16.38
332
348
1076
Ryan, Heather
12
Bartow
28:19.94
333
349
2511
Smith, Megan
11
Newberry
28:21.88
334
350
1039
Callaway, Brandie
10
Baker County
28:22.30
351
1595
McCain, Kelly
12
Edgewater
28:24.25
335
352
2976
Leonard, Sarah
6
Seffner Christia
28:25.60
336
353
2401
Carithers, Clover
11
McKeel
28:26.34
337
354
2391
Scartozzi, Marissa
12
Martin County
28:27.78
338
355
3298
Franzoni, Julie
8
St Johns Country
28:28.85
339
356
2505
Estevez, Maggie
09
Newberry
28:29.60
340
357
2400
Bush, Morgan
09
McKeel
28:33.52
341
358
2329
Wilson, Ashlyn
10
Leesburg
28:35.37
359
2979
Schosek, Lydia
09
Seffner Christia
28:48.69
342
360
2977
Schosek, Abigail
09
Seffner Christia
28:49.76
343
361
2883
Jenkins, Haley
10
Santa Fe
28:53.13
344
362
2823
Webster, Devan
11
Royal Palm Beach
28:56.44
363
2146
Ramos, Yuribia
11
Hardee County
28:59.29
345
364
1077
Sampson, Kailyn
09
Bartow
29:05.21
346
365
1593
Hardy, Helen
11
Edgewater
29:12.18
347
366
1117
Williams, Brittany
09
Belleview
29:14.31
348
367
2263
Singletary, Cheyan
11
Keystone Heights
29:14.62
349
368
2390
Lang, Paige
11
Martin County
29:17.41
350
369
1070
Fitzhugh, Hannah
12
Bartow
29:20.20
351
370
2261
Horten, Nina
12
Keystone Heights
29:21.78
352
371
1075
McDaniel, Riley
10
Bartow
29:22.76
353
372
2257
Dingman, Erika
12
Keystone Heights
29:23.73
354
373
3510
Harrynarine, Ashle
09
Trinity Catholic
29:27.43
355
374
2822
Wallace, Cailan
09
Royal Palm Beach
29:45.98
375
1426
Cribbs, Caroline
10
Columbia (Lake C
29:48.06
356
376
2506
Hurlston, Hannah
12
Newberry
29:57.20
357
377
1069
Fitzhugh, Haley
10
Bartow
30:02.56
358
378
3224
Tomaselli, Sofia
09
St Brendan
30:02.67
359
379
3517
Sieger, Annie
09
Trinity Catholic
30:14.57
360
380
2045
Weiss, Olivia
11
Freedom (Orlando
30:26.63
361
381
2032
Patillo, Katrina
8
Fort White
31:14.10
382
2029
Hair, Isabelle
09
Fort White
31:31.97
383
3285
McCormick, Samanth
8
St John Lutheran
31:51.78
384
3283
Falk, Cassidy
8
St John Lutheran
31:57.96
385
2507
Hurlston, Tabitha
10
Newberry
32:08.15
362
386
2559
Howard, Avery
12
North Marion
32:16.05
363
387
3513
Kwatkowsky, Delane
09
Trinity Catholic
32:22.02
364
388
2557
Greene, Emily
12
North Marion
32:43.97
365
389
2555
Capps, Amber
12
North Marion
32:46.42
366
390
2327
Malloy, Katie
11
Leesburg
32:47.98
391
2561
Littleton, Tiffani
11
North Marion
33:02.12
367
392
2028
Bradbury, Amanda
6
Fort White
33:23.31
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Cruz St Thomas 3rd post-race - Mountain Dew Invitational 20
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2013
Connor Ferrentino Freedom HS 3rd post-race - Mountain Dew Invitat
Emily Edwards Ft Myers post-race 4th - Mountain Dew Invitational
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2013
Kenneth Pineiro Deland post race 13th - Mountain Dew Invitational
Womens 6K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#florida
More videos
Girls Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2013
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
463 shares:
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
,
Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2016
3
2015
141
52
2014
107
16
2013
48
24
8
1
2012
85
26
2011
61
18
2010
25
4
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#florida
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!